“Because the parties did not enter into a written agreement or claim the terms of an agreement were not what they had intended, the mutual mistake argument, as a basis for relief, is not applicable.” In re Marriage of Miller, 363 Ill. App. 3d 906, 913 (Ill. App. Ct. 2006) Reforming divorce agreements only really matters for distribution of assets which are non-modifiable. “The provisions as to property disposition may not be revoked or modified, unless the court finds the existence of conditions that justify the reopening of a judgment under the laws of this State.” 750 ILCS 5/510(b) “Property provisions of an agreement are never modifiable.” 750 ILCS 5/502(f) Everything else in a final divorce agreement is modifiable. “[T]he provisions of any judgment respecting maintenance or support may be modified only as to installments accruing subsequent to due notice by the moving party of the filing of the motion for modification.” 750 ILCS 5/510(a) “[N]early all maintenance awards are implicitly reviewable and modifiable.” In re Marriage of Watson, No. 2-21-0137, 10 (Ill. App. Ct. 2022) Parenting time is, likewise, modifiable without alleging an error.